平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
698 | 松永 武康(3) | マツナガ タケヤス | 男子 | 男子南関東 3000mSC 予選1組 |
699 | 澤藤 舜(3) | サワフジ シュン | 男子 | 男子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
700 | 松本 健佑(3) | マツモト ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
701 | 和田 優樹(3) | ワダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
702 | 長島 甲輝(2) | ナガシマ コウキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選1組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
703 | 毛利 隼(2) | モウリ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
707 | 中山 一樹(3) | ナカヤマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 100m 予選3組 男子南関東 200m 予選1組 男子南関東 400m 予選3組 男子南関東 400m 決勝 |
708 | 横森 友朗(3) | ヨコモリ トモロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 走幅跳 決勝 男子南関東 三段跳 決勝 |
709 | 櫻井 啓裕(3) | サクライ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
710 | 廣瀬 拓巳(3) | ヒロセ タクミ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
711 | 海瀬 一真(3) | カイセ カズマ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
712 | 大柴 渓(3) | オオシバ ケイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選2組 |
713 | 成田 成司(3) | ナリタ セイジ | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選2組 男子南関東 1500m 予選1組 |
714 | 望月 悠斗(2) | モチヅキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
679 | 稲場 理乃(2) | イナバ リノ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
680 | 赤澤 雅(2) | アカサワ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
681 | 柳生 希実子(2) | ヤギュウ キミコ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
682 | 増山 彩夏(2) | マスヤマ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
683 | 高松 夢歩(3) | タカマツ ユメホ | 女子 | 女子南関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
684 | 原 恵梨子(3) | ハラ エリコ | 女子 | 女子南関東 1500m 予選2組 女子南関東 3000m 決勝 |
685 | 小田切 愛優(2) | オタギリ アユ | 女子 | 女子南関東 1500m 予選1組 女子南関東 3000m 決勝 |
686 | 村松 実桜(2) | ムラマツ ミオ | 女子 | 女子南関東 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
716 | 柏木 海斗(1) | カシワギ カイト | 男子 | 男子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 星野 莉子(3) | ホシノ リコ | 女子 | 女子北関東 1500m 予選1組 女子北関東 1500m 決勝 女子北関東 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
717 | 穂坂 快晴(3) | ホサカ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 1500m 予選2組 男子南関東 3000mSC 予選2組 |
718 | 浅田 将也(2) | アサダ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
687 | 石井 彩(3) | イシイ アヤ | 女子 | 女子南関東 3000m 決勝 |
688 | 村松 実輝(2) | ムラマツ ミキ | 女子 | 女子南関東 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
304 | 中川 楓太(3) | ナカガワ フウタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 400m 予選2組 男子南関東 800m 予選2組 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
305 | 小島 遼平(3) | コジマ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
306 | 渡邊 晃成(2) | ワタナベ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
307 | 森 寛太(2) | モリ カンタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |