平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
329 | 太田 幹二(3) | オオタ カンジ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子北関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
330 | 竹澤 海斗(1) | タケザワ カイト | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
331 | 和賀井 陸望(2) | ワガイ リクミ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
296 | 小曽戸 絵理(3) | オソド エリイ | 女子 | 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
297 | 南 さつき(2) | ミナミ サツキ | 女子 | 女子北関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
448 | 井上 智弥(3) | イノウエ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子南関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
449 | 小川 祥虎(3) | オガワ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
459 | 横山 珠子(3) | ヨコヤマ タマコ | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
128 | 村上 純大(3) | ムラカミ ジュンダイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
129 | 中光 捷(2) | ナカミツ サトシ | 男子 | 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
130 | 原田 凌輔(2) | ハラダ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子南関東 1500m 予選2組 男子南関東 1500m 決勝 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
131 | 杉山 魁声(2) | スギヤマ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子南関東 3000mSC 予選1組 男子南関東 3000mSC 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
709 | 日比谷 文隆(3) | ヒビヤ フミタカ | 男子 | 男子北関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 藤本 圭吾(3) | フジモト ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
20 | 宮ア 友里花(3) | ミヤザキ ユリカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 1500m 予選2組 女子南関東 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 齋藤 幸輝(3) | サイトウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
43 | 粕川 美里(3) | カスカワ ミサト | 女子 | 女子北関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子北関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 早見 優樹(3) | ハヤミ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
452 | 竹澤 陸(3) | タケザワ リク | 男子 | 男子北関東 100m 予選3組 男子北関東 100m 準決勝1組 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×100m 決勝 |
453 | 武士 文哉(3) | タケシ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 800m 予選2組 |
454 | 高橋 優作(3) | タカハシ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子北関東 100m 予選1組 男子北関東 100m 準決勝2組 男子北関東 100m 決勝 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×100m 決勝 |
455 | 金子 哲佳(3) | カネコ テツヨシ | 男子 | 男子北関東 3000mSC 予選2組 男子北関東 3000mSC 決勝 |
456 | 矢野 泰生(3) | ヤノ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 5000mW 決勝 |
457 | 猿谷 亮(3) | サルヤ リョウ | 男子 | 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝2組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
458 | 金光 雄紀(3) | カネミツ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
459 | 安達 宗次郎(2) | アダチ ソウジロウ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×100m 決勝 |
460 | 上村 赳之(2) | カミムラ タケユキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
527 | 岡田 崇明(3) | オカダ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
528 | 佐々木 鷹弥(3) | ササキ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
529 | 戸塚 諒(3) | トツカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
530 | 田中 将吾(3) | タナカ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |
531 | 関口 誠(3) | セキグチ マコト | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選3組 |