平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 根本 輝晟(3) | ネモト テルアキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
20 | 石橋 和也(3) | イシバシ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子南関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
21 | 山本 令央(3) | ヤマモト レオ | 男子 | 男子南関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
22 | 内田 大雅(3) | ウチダ タイガ | 男子 | 男子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
445 | 薄田 健太郎(3) | ウスダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選2組 男子南関東 800m 決勝 男子南関東 1500m 予選2組 |
446 | 齋藤 広樹(3) | サイトウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選1組 男子南関東 800m 決勝 |
447 | 小笠原 光(2) | オガサワラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選3組 |
442 | 井上 夏海(3) | イノウエ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
443 | 関 梨花(3) | セキ リカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
444 | 田中 光帆(3) | タナカ ミツホ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
445 | 北畑 有紀乃(2) | キタバタケ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子南関東 走高跳 決勝 |
446 | 高橋 舞祐(2) | タカハシ マユ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
470 | 照井 開斗(3) | テルイ カイト | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
471 | 田口 浩平(3) | タグチ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子北関東 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
472 | 伊藤 肇(3) | イトウ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
473 | 山ノ内 梨功(3) | ヤマノウチ リク | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 男子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
474 | 矢羽 健一郎(3) | ヤバ ケンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走幅跳 決勝 男子北関東 三段跳 決勝 |
476 | 金子 開星(2) | カネコ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
477 | 木村 敦也(2) | キムラ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 4×100m 予選3組 |
478 | 関口 大輝(2) | セキグチ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
542 | 西川 魁星(1) | ニシカワ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
536 | 馬上 凌(2) | ウマガミ リョウ | 男子 | 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 |
447 | 鶴谷 芽衣(2) | ツルガイ メイ | 女子 | 女子北関東 800m 予選2組 女子北関東 800m 決勝 |
448 | 山口 千尋(2) | ヤマグチ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子北関東 800m 予選3組 女子北関東 800m 決勝 |
449 | 兼本 季依(1) | カネモト キエ | 女子 | 女子北関東 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
521 | 高沢 美夏(3) | タカザワ ミナツ | 女子 | 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
465 | 石郷岡 優太(3) | イシゴウオカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子北関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
466 | 宿村 勇希(3) | ヤドムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 三段跳 決勝 |
467 | 小林 宝楽(3) | コバヤシ タカラ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
468 | 田沼 麻人(3) | タヌマ アサト | 男子 | 男子北関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子北関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
469 | 野中 優哉(2) | ノナカ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
519 | 中島 千鶴(3) | ナカジマ チヅル | 女子 | 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
449 | 北村 萌(3) | キタムラ モエ | 女子 | 女子南関東 走幅跳 決勝 |
450 | 蛭田 奏絵(2) | ヒルタ カナエ | 女子 | 女子南関東 100m 予選1組 女子南関東 100m 準決勝1組 女子南関東 100m 決勝 女子南関東 200m 予選3組 女子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
451 | 菅原 菜々子(2) | スガワラ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
452 | 森川 夏帆(2) | モリカワ ナホ | 女子 | 女子南関東 5000mW 決勝 |
453 | 山口 莉奈(2) | ヤマグチ リナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
454 | 吉田 知生(2) | ヨシダ チアリ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
455 | 谷川 さくら(2) | タニカワ サクラ | 女子 | 女子南関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
625 | 今井 琉誠(2) | イマイ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子北関東 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
615 | 坂本 尚子(3) | サカモト ナオコ | 女子 | 女子北関東 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
626 | 田中 応治(3) | タナカ マサハル | 男子 | 男子北関東 100m 予選4組 男子北関東 100m 準決勝1組 男子北関東 100m 決勝 |
616 | 岡戸 朝海(3) | オカド アサミ | 女子 | 女子北関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
282 | 田中 優樹(3) | タナカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
253 | 小池 魁人(3) | コイケ カイト | 男子 | 男子北関東 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
520 | 飯塚 大翔(3) | イイヅカ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子北関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
521 | 亀井 勇弥(3) | カメイ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |