平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
736 | 萩原 海(3) | ハギワラ カイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 5000m 決勝 |
737 | 福島 健斗(3) | フクシマ ケント | 男子 | 男子北関東 5000m 決勝 |
738 | 戸口 豪琉(3) | トグチ タケル | 男子 | 男子北関東 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
353 | 佐々木 航汰(2) | ササキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 内田 千緒梨(2) | ウチタ チオリ | 女子 | 女子北関東 100m 予選1組 女子北関東 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
354 | 飯森 祐太(3) | イイモリ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
540 | 西山 恭平(3) | ニシヤマ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子北関東 八種総合得点 男子北関東 八種100m 1組 男子北関東 八種走幅跳 1組 男子北関東 八種砲丸投 1組 男子北関東 八種400m 1組 男子北関東 八種110mH 1組 男子北関東 八種やり投 1組 男子北関東 八種走高跳 1組 男子北関東 八種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 小林 新人(3) | コバヤシ アラト | 男子 | 男子北関東 三段跳 決勝 |
247 | 田尻 瑠歌(3) | タジリ ルカ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
248 | 秋山 侑紀(3) | アキヤマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
249 | 豊田 晟寿(2) | トヨダ セイジュ | 男子 | 男子北関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
233 | 阿久津 このみ(3) | アクツ コノミ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
234 | 石川 真優(3) | イシカワ マユ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
235 | 大島 あかり(3) | オオシマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
238 | 鈴木 紀花(3) | スズキ ノリカ | 女子 | 女子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
239 | 中里 舞奈(3) | ナカザト マイナ | 女子 | 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子北関東 4×400m 予選1組 |
241 | 村山 景(3) | ムラヤマ ケイ | 女子 | 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 磯 智明(3) | イソ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
542 | 関口 泰司(3) | セキグチ タイシ | 男子 | 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 飯田 美涼(3) | イイダ ミスズ | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
543 | 大越 崇浩(3) | オオゴシ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m) 予選3組 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m) 準決勝1組 男子南関東 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 来住野 うらら(3) | キスノ ウララ | 女子 | 女子北関東 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
254 | 大島 将真(2) | オオシマ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子北関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
255 | 黒田 漱汰(3) | クロダ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子北関東 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
256 | 渡辺 健太(3) | ワタナベ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
245 | 郡司 美奈子(2) | グンジ ミナコ | 女子 | 女子北関東 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |