平成28年度関東高等学校陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
228 | 須藤 里穂(3) | スドウ リホ | 女子 | 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
229 | 吉原 美那(3) | ヨシハラ ミイナ | 女子 | 女子北関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 橿淵 和馬(3) | カシブチ カズマ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
427 | 石鍋 颯一(2) | イシナベ ソウイチ | 男子 | 男子南関東 1500m 予選1組 男子南関東 1500m 決勝 男子南関東 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
280 | 鈴木 亮真(2) | スズキ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子北関東 棒高跳 決勝 |
258 | 戸塚 優(3) | トツカ ユウ | 女子 | 女子北関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
428 | 今井 謙汰(3) | イマイ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子南関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子南関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
425 | 安藤 和祈(3) | アンドウ カズキ | 女子 | 女子南関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子南関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
242 | 佐藤 杏(2) | サトウ アンズ | 女子 | 女子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
650 | 齋藤 大也(2) | サイトウ ダイヤ | 男子 | 男子北関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
647 | バルア ミティラ(3) | バルア ミティラ | 女子 | 女子北関東 100mH(0.840m) 予選2組 女子北関東 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝1組 女子北関東 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
648 | 木村 佳奈(3) | キムラ カナ | 女子 | 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 女子北関東 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
705 | 野村 明豊(2) | ノムラ ミント | 男子 | 男子北関東 200m 予選3組 |
706 | 仲村 治岐(3) | ナカムラ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子北関東 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
707 | 林 優太(3) | ハヤシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子北関東 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
689 | 松下 ちひろ(2) | マツシタ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子北関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子北関東 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
690 | 小幡 ありえ(3) | オバタ アリエ | 女子 | 女子北関東 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
687 | 飯川 和(3) | イイカワ ノドカ | 女子 | 女子北関東 800m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
688 | 鬼束 夏泉(3) | オニヅカ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子北関東 400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
440 | 鴨林 楓奈(3) | カモバヤシ フウナ | 女子 | 女子南関東 100mH(0.840m) 予選1組 女子南関東 100mH(0.840m) 準決勝2組 |
441 | 徳原 京香(2) | トクハラ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子南関東 400mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子南関東 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
218 | 元木 虎太郎(3) | モトキ コタロウ | 男子 | 男子南関東 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
525 | 大原 智憲(3) | オオハラ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子北関東 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 小野 弘貴(3) | オノ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子南関東 800m 予選2組 |