第73回東京都高等学校新人陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3202 | 北條 友葵(1) | ホウジョウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選4組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決勝 |
3264 | 星野 紗良(2) | ホシノ サラ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選2組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
3270 | 中井 さとよ(1) | ナカイ サトヨ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 |
3271 | 堀内 理緒(1) | ホリウチ リオ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選4組 |
3272 | 児玉 夏海(1) | コダマ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選1組 |
3273 | 宮田 絹江(1) | ミヤタ キヌエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
3274 | 日置 茉緒(1) | ヒオキ マオ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3336 | 椋梨 皓陽(2) | ムクナシ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
3337 | 星野 友岐(2) | ホシノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
3338 | 東 悠智(2) | アズマ ユウリ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
3343 | 松橋 憧也(2) | マツハシ トウヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
3345 | 中上 飛河(2) | チュウジョウ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3438 | 小澤 創介(2) | オザワ ソウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3563 | 安藤 さくら(2) | アンドウ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
3564 | 泉 朋佳(2) | イズミ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
3565 | 北澤 心花(2) | キタザワ ミハナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
3566 | 櫻木 美咲(2) | サクラギ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選2組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選4組 |
3568 | 竹谷 一花(2) | タケタニ イチカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
3569 | 遠藤 美結(1) | エンドウ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
3571 | 高木 涼香(1) | タカキ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 |
3573 | 山形 優花(1) | ヤマガタ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選5組 |
3574 | 山下 陽菜(1) | ヤマシタ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3666 | 松原 みづき(2) | マツバラ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3727 | 井上 宇啓(2) | イノウエ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3816 | 大塚 彪冬(2) | オオツカ アヤト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
3819 | 須田 耀介(2) | スダ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
3820 | 瀬戸 凱(2) | セト ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
3822 | 平野 皓大(2) | ヒラノ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3824 | 宮川 啓己(2) | ミヤカワ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 100m 準決勝3組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 準決勝2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3826 | 藤原 世名(1) | フジワラ セナ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
3827 | 平中 暖樹(1) | ヒラナカ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
3829 | 橋 海翔(1) | タカハシ カイト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
3852 | 熊川 晴香(2) | クマカワ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選3組 女子 100mH(0.838m) 決勝 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 |
3853 | 鈴木 翼沙(2) | スズキ ツバサ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 800m 予選5組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3912 | 小林 季一(2) | コバヤシ キイチ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選1組 |
3916 | 永田 真也(2) | ナガタ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選2組 |
3919 | 松本 達陽(2) | マツモト タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
3923 | 仲宗根 悠記(2) | ナカソネ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
3926 | 樋口 修也(1) | ヒグチ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選2組 |
3932 | 松岡 隆太郎(1) | マツオカ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4136 | 齋藤 大勢(2) | サイトウ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
4141 | 関澤 情(1) | セキザワ ジョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
4169 | 鈴木 杏咲美(1) | スズキ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 |
4170 | 棚部 さわ(1) | タナベ サワ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |