第69回東京都高等学校新人陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6614 | 早田 勇紀(2) | ハヤタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
6620 | 金山 裕希(2) | カナヤマ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
6625 | 堀田 歩之(1) | ホッタ テクノ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
6688 | 岩田 かおり(2) | イワタ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選4組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選6組 |
6689 | 菅原 由莉(1) | スガワラ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 100m 準決勝3組 女子 200m 予選2組 |
6690 | 中石 花音(1) | ナカイシ カノン | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7175 | 大原 麻美絵(2) | オオハラ マミエ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
7179 | 金井 美凪海(1) | カナイ ミナモ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選3組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
7181 | 保坂 晴子(1) | ホサカ ハルコ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
7182 | 増渕 祐香(1) | マスブチ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7921 | 塚原 颯太(2) | ツカハラ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7922 | 徳本 浩貴(2) | トクモト コウキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
7923 | 三宅 力(2) | ミヤケ リキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7924 | 織江 俊輔(2) | オリエ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
7939 | 坂本 涼太(1) | サカモト リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8913 | 北浦 雄介(2) | キタウラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8914 | 保戸田 悠真(2) | ホトダ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8915 | 山本 泰右(2) | ヤマモト タイスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
8919 | 市川 陽(2) | イチカワ ハル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9403 | 佐藤 舜(2) | サトウ シュン | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9406 | 石井 大智(2) | イシイ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 |
9428 | 星 雅大(1) | ホシ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9519 | 藤原 佳月(2) | フジワラ カツキ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9628 | 田北 大生(2) | タキタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選6組 |
9630 | 花木 颯真(2) | ハナキ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選2組 |
9654 | 齊藤 亜優(1) | サイトウ アユ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選4組 女子 1500m 決勝 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9683 | 田川 怜奈(2) | タガワ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9904 | 田村 聡紀(2) | タムラ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
9914 | 大谷 悠貴(2) | オオタニ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
9923 | 宇藤 亮太(1) | ウトウ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
9926 | 関口 雄介(1) | セキグチ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
202 | 石橋 凌太(1) | イシバシ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
203 | 中山 哲也(1) | ナカヤマ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
206 | 尾形 篤史(1) | オガタ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
208 | 鶴澤 惇心(1) | ツルサワ マコト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
213 | 山本 修平(1) | ヤマモト シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
215 | 大西 亜門(1) | オオニシ アモン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
216 | 信濃 颯太(1) | シナノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
244 | 尾崎 航(2) | オザキ コウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 100m 準決勝2組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
245 | 渡辺 航太(2) | ワタナベ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
253 | 青木 うらら(1) | アオキ ウララ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
286 | 新矢 瑞希(2) | シンヤ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 女子 三段跳 予選2組 |
287 | 醍醐 花菜(2) | ダイゴ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 女子 三段跳 予選1組 |
288 | 若松 真生(2) | ワカマツ マオ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
289 | 前浦 希香(2) | マエウラ ノドカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 200m 予選2組 |