2017年度東京都高体連第一支部秋季競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
213 | 山本 修平(1) | ヤマモト シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
215 | 大西 亜門(1) | オオニシ アモン | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
216 | 信濃 颯太(1) | シナノ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 3組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3618 | 上原 拓海(2) | ウエハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
3686 | 高橋 沙瀬(1) | タカハシ サラ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5910 | 河原 渉(2) | カワハラ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 3組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
516 | 久保田 学(1) | クボタ ガク | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
518 | 渡邊 陽向(1) | ワタナベ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
519 | 牧園 勝栄(1) | マキゾノ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2619 | 新木 皓平(2) | アラキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4001 | 太田 哲成(3) | オオタ テッセイ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
4002 | 金丸 龍昇(3) | カナマル リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
4004 | 武田 瑛大(3) | タケダ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
4025 | 阿部 雄太郎(1) | アベ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
4029 | 石坂 奨真(2) | イシザカ ショウマ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
4030 | 齋藤 峻広(2) | サイトウ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
4034 | 佐藤 友暉(2) | サトウ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4622 | 榎本 光輝(2) | エノモト ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
4630 | 小俣 靖二朗(1) | オマタ セイジロウ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 3組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
4636 | 細井 優希(1) | ホソイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 3組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
4662 | 畑中 よしの(1) | ハタナカ ヨシノ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7935 | 中村 珠生(2) | ナカムラ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 2組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
610 | 伊藤 大将(2) | イトウ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 1組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2030 | 川野 秀虎(2) | カワノ ヒデトラ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 1組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 3組 男子 八種110mH 3組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |
2068 | 笹岡 未咲(1) | ササオカ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 宮原 歩夢(2) | ミヤハラ アユム | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 |
281 | 佐々木 愛(2) | ササキ マナ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
292 | 根岸 涼香(1) | ネギシ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
294 | 松下 茉由(1) | マツシタ マユ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4822 | 大塚 隆翔(2) | オオツカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子他支部 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6049 | 淀川 峻希(2) | ヨドガワ タカキ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m 2組 男子 八種走幅跳 1組 男子 八種砲丸投 1組 男子 八種400m 1組 男子 八種110mH 2組 男子 八種やり投 1組 男子 八種走高跳 1組 男子 八種1500m 1組 |