第67回東京都高等学校新人陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8034 | 新谷 連太郎(2) | ニイヤ レンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選1組 |
8036 | 鈴木 源大(2) | スズキ ミナト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 |
8037 | 岡田 崚吾(2) | オカダ リョウゴ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
8038 | 川田 憲京(2) | カワダ ハルチカ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 |
8052 | 越川 眞優(1) | コシカワ マユ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8308 | 尾関 理應(1) | オゼキ リオ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
8311 | 小橋川 僚(1) | コハシガワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
8313 | 滝澤 和真(1) | タキザワ カズサ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
8314 | 小久保 友寿(1) | コクボ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 |
8316 | 山田 武志(2) | ヤマダ タケシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8317 | 林 亮介(2) | ハヤシ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8318 | 田上 智基(2) | タノウエ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8319 | 鳥羽 勇斗(2) | トバ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 800m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
8320 | 西田 伊吹(2) | ニシダ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
8323 | 新倉 雄輝(2) | ニイクラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9102 | 長岡 太郎(2) | ナガオカ タロウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
9163 | 山下 夏美(2) | ヤマシタ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予選2組 |
9164 | 菊池 美紀(1) | キクチ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9859 | 星 真美子(2) | ホシ マミコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選6組 |
9860 | 秋池 苑子(2) | アキイケ ソノコ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選5組 |
9862 | 新橋 華(1) | ニイハシ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
9867 | 桑田 明香里(1) | クワタ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 松田 龍馬(1) | マツダ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
170 | 木村 ひろの(2) | キムラ ヒロノ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
172 | 宇野 桜(2) | ウノ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
173 | 斎藤 千優(2) | サイトウ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
182 | 吉田 優希(1) | ヨシダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | 神山 健太(2) | カミヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
204 | 村山 大和(2) | ムラヤマ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選2組 男子 三段跳 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
205 | 土広 陽平(2) | ツチヒロ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 決勝 |
210 | 遠藤 洸希(1) | エンドウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
217 | 永峯 笙(1) | ナガミネ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
267 | 縞居 優生(2) | シマズイ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 予選2組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
268 | 菊地 実里(2) | キクチ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
272 | 森田 未夢(1) | モリタ ミュウ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
331 | 鈴木 勇吾(2) | スズキ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
439 | 畑中 涼太郎(2) | ハタナカ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選6組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選6組 |