第72回東京都高等学校新人陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 安井 優太(2) | ヤスイ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 |
171 | 星井 志穂(2) | ホシイ シホ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
627 | 丸田 碧音(2) | マルタ アオト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
628 | 丸田 海音(2) | マルタ カイト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 |
658 | 中島 未唯(2) | ナカジマ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝1組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
701 | 市原 恒太(2) | イチハラ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
918 | 三井 悠暉(1) | ミツイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1008 | 北田 翼(1) | キタダ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
1027 | 今西 優豪(2) | イマニシ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1235 | 榎本 壮紘(2) | エノモト アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
1236 | 嶋ア 拓斗(2) | シマザキ タクト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
1243 | 永田 蒼夜(2) | ナガタ ソウヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
1244 | 間 匠英(2) | タカマ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1401 | 水嶋 優斗(1) | ミズシマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1504 | 安藤 空来(1) | アンドウ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2333 | 李 嘉勝(2) | リ ヨシカツ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
2334 | 佐藤 裕希(2) | サトウ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選1組 |
2335 | 佐藤 秀亮(2) | サトウ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2338 | 岡部 剛(2) | オカベ タケル | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 予選4組 |
2343 | 小見 叶馬(1) | オミ カナメ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2712 | 市川 桜二郎(2) | イチカワ オウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
2751 | 天野 日菜香(2) | アマノ ヒナカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選2組 |
2761 | 宇野 華音(1) | ウノ カノン | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
2762 | 中山 萩香(1) | ナカヤマ シュウカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選6組 |
2763 | 比留間 沙奈(1) | ヒルマ シャナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2920 | 箕輪 翔太(2) | ミノワ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
2923 | 伊藤 悠太(2) | イトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
2924 | 本田 響(2) | ホンダ ヒビキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
2925 | 舛屋 侑翼(2) | マスヤ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 4×400m 予選1組 |
2926 | 渡辺 匠音(2) | ワタナベ タクト | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
2927 | バディリア エライジャ(2) | バディリア エライジャ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
2964 | 請園 素子(2) | ウケゾノ モトコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選5組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
2965 | 越野 真緒(2) | コシノ マオ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
2967 | 菊地 理沙(2) | キクチ リサ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
2969 | 青木 心菜(2) | アオキ ココナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |