第72回東京都高等学校新人陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2101 | 石井 義人(2) | イシイ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
2102 | 磯田 充希(2) | イソダ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
2106 | 佐々木 駿(2) | ササキ シュン | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選1組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2111 | 荒井 遼大(1) | アライ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 |
2186 | 殿岡 愛美(2) | トノオカ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
2187 | 望月 結(2) | モチヅキ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
2188 | 奥窪 葵華(2) | オククボ アオカ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
2190 | 佐藤 梨名(1) | サトウ リナ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2244 | 佐藤 翔央(2) | サトウ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2407 | 松本 桂一(2) | マツモト ケイイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
2409 | 鈴木 誠人(2) | スズキ マコト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 予選2組 |
2410 | 長尾 健斗(2) | ナガオ ケント | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
2413 | 黒木 彪之介(2) | クロキ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
2414 | 久保田 諒哉(2) | クボタ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 予選1組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
2416 | 淺田 晃希(1) | アサダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選5組 |
2419 | 藤田 悠佑(1) | フジタ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
2471 | 天田 結依(2) | アマダ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 予選3組 |
2472 | 石井 麻結(2) | イシイ マユ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
2479 | 竹内 こころ(2) | タケウチ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
2482 | 牟田 希海(2) | ムタ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
2483 | 片瀬 奈々子(1) | カタセ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2534 | 矢沢 拓久真(1) | ヤザワ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
2598 | 原口 由己(2) | ハラグチ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース1組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2612 | 天田 旭飛(2) | アマダ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
2623 | 辻堂 湧也(2) | ツジドウ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選2組 |
2626 | 石月 翔(2) | イシヅキ カケル | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
2639 | 伊藤 崚佑(1) | イトウ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
2640 | 岩井 義道(1) | イワイ ヨシミチ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 |
2644 | 加藤 勝利(1) | カトウ ショウリ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
2676 | 土屋 あい(2) | ツチヤ アイ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2914 | 田中 翔希(2) | タナカ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
2964 | 伊藤 菜摘(1) | イトウ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選1組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選1組 |
2965 | 針谷 真唯(1) | ハリガヤ マイ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 予選2組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3634 | 田中 誠也(2) | タナカ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
3635 | 佐藤 匡隼(2) | サトウ マサハヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
3636 | 竹島 大翔(2) | タケシマ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
3638 | 藤田 温(2) | フジタ ハル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
3643 | 岡 謙仁(2) | オカ ケンジン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3754 | 山田 ひかる(1) | ヤマダ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選2組 |
3797 | 山本 いずみ(2) | ヤマモト イズミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 予選2組 |
3798 | 花形 朝希(2) | ハナガタ アサギ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3854 | 梶 星音(1) | カジ ホノン | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 |