第68回全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会東京都予選会
|
2017年11月 3日 10時00分
審 判 長:西川路 健児
記録主任:加藤 義道
場 所:荒川緊急用河川敷道路(荒川戸田橋陸上競技場スタート)
2017/11/03 16:25:37更新
区間記録(SR) 16:20 舘森 美音 八王子
第5区 5.0km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム | 所属 |
1 | 17:16 | 2 | 甲本 まお(3) コウモト マオ | 八王子 | 6支部 八王子 |
1 | 17:16 | 3 | 森田 千遼(3) モリタ チハル | 城西大城西 | 3支部 城西大城西 |
3 | 17:26 | 4 | 大原 麻美絵(2) オオハラ マミエ | 錦城学園 | 1支部 錦城学園 |
4 | 17:33 | 7 | 御廐敷 志乃(3) オンマヤシキ シノ | 日体大荏原 | 1支部 日体大荏原 |
5 | 17:50 | 1 | 矢野 愛弓(1) ヤノ アユミ | 順天 | 3支部 順天 |
6 | 17:59 | 13 | 鶴田 麻未(3) ツルタ アサミ | 東京実 | 1支部 東京実 |
7 | 18:23 | 5 | 竹森 あん(3) タケモリ アン | 都上水 | 6支部 都上水 |
8 | 18:44 | 14 | 北澤 遥香(2) キタザワ ハルカ | 駒大高 | 4支部 駒大高 |
9 | 18:50 | 10 | 山本 愛万音(2) ヤマモト アマネ | 都若葉総合 | 5支部 都若葉総合 |
10 | 18:59 | 15 | 岩瀬 萌瑛(2) イワセ モエ | 都東大和 | 6支部 都東大和 |
11 | 19:11 | 27 | 小熊 菜月(1) オグマ ナツキ | 國學院 | 1支部 國學院 |
12 | 19:15 | 8 | 小俣 杏香(2) オマタ キョウカ | 早稲田実 | 5支部 早稲田実 |
13 | 19:31 | 20 | 松井 真璃奈(2) マツイ マリナ | 岩倉 | 2支部 岩倉 |
14 | 19:42 | 21 | 中津 和佳奈(3) ナカツ ワカナ | 都駒場 | 1支部 都駒場 |
15 | 19:53 | 24 | 山崎 郁未(3) ヤマザキ イクミ | 明中八王子 | 6支部 明中八王子 |
16 | 20:02 | 60 | 小林 広奈(1) コバヤシ ヒロナ | 都八王子東 | 6支部 都八王子東 |
17 | 20:03 | 26 | 栗原 里璃子(2) クリハラ リリコ | 都町田 | 5支部 都町田 |
18 | 20:04 | 37 | 小川 由華(1) オガワ ユウカ | 都文京 | 3支部 都文京 |
19 | 20:08 | 32 | 染谷 美優香(2) ソメヤ ミユカ | 日大豊山女 | 3支部 日大豊山女 |
20 | 20:13 | 12 | 赤坂 ひのき(1) アカサカ ヒノキ | 国士舘 | 4支部 国士舘 |
21 | 20:16 | 25 | 山中 菜緒(2) ヤマナカ ナオ | 都田無 | 5支部 都田無 |
22 | 20:18 | 46 | 澤部 領花(1) サワベ エリカ | 法政 | 5支部 法政 |
22 | 20:18 | 77 | 早野 佑果子(1) ハヤノ ユカコ | 都雪谷 | 1支部 都雪谷 |
24 | 20:21 | 11 | 藁品 水青(2) ワラシナ ミオ | 都日野台 | 5支部 都日野台 |
24 | 20:21 | 19 | 長谷川 吉子(2) ハセガワ サチコ | 日大二 | 4支部 日大二 |
26 | 20:27 | 18 | 野原 菜々穂(2) ノハラ ナナホ | 都武蔵野北 | 5支部 都武蔵野北 |
26 | 20:27 | 35 | 山口 紗弥(1) ヤマグチ サヤ | 日体桜華 | 6支部 日体桜華 |
28 | 20:30 | 44 | 堀越 菜緒(2) ホリコシ ナオ | 都立川 | 6支部 都立川 |
29 | 20:40 | 30 | 森下 紹里(1) モリシタ ツグリ | 國學院久我山 | 4支部 國學院久我山 |
30 | 20:42 | 6 | 澤野 なつみ(2) サワノ ナツミ | 東京 | 1支部 東京 |
31 | 20:50 | 80 | 西川 結(2) ニシカワ ユイ | 都南平 | 5支部 都南平 |
32 | 20:51 | 48 | 花井 みゆ(3) ハナイ ミユ | 都松が谷 | 6支部 都松が谷 |
33 | 20:55 | 39 | 竹内 優絵(2) タケウチ ユエ | 日大櫻丘 | 4支部 日大櫻丘 |
34 | 21:00 | 74 | 木下 彩花(2) キノシタ アヤカ | 東農大一 | 4支部 東農大一 |
35 | 21:02 | 50 | 早川 瑞希(1) ハヤカワ ミズキ | 都武蔵 | 5支部 都武蔵 |
36 | 21:08 | 41 | 宮下 恵里花(2) ミヤシタ エリカ | 都新宿 | 3支部 都新宿 |
37 | 21:21 | 34 | 大林 由璃花(2) オオバヤシ ユリカ | 青山学院 | 1支部 青山学院 |
38 | 21:27 | 38 | 坂野 由貴(2) サカノ ユキ | 東海大菅生 | 6支部 東海大菅生 |
39 | 21:31 | 29 | 土合 恵(2) ドアイ ケイ | 都戸山 | 3支部 都戸山 |
39 | 21:31 | 71 | 中山 祐利(1) ナカヤマ ユウリ | 都小岩 | 2支部 都小岩 |
41 | 21:34 | 62 | 山内 渚(1) ヤマウチ ナギサ | 都昭和 | 6支部 都昭和 |
42 | 21:39 | 55 | 北澤 ひびき(2) キタザワ ヒビキ | 都つばさ総合 | 1支部 都つばさ総合 |
43 | 21:42 | 42 | 大坪 茂恵花(2) オオツボ モエカ | 都国分寺 | 5支部 都国分寺 |
44 | 21:44 | 61 | 良 侑菜(2) リョウ ユウナ | 大成 | 5支部 大成 |
45 | 22:00 | 23 | 佐藤 毬百(1) サトウ マリモ | 大東一 | 3支部 大東一 |
46 | 22:11 | 53 | 若杉 栞南(2) ワカスギ カンナ | 日大鶴ヶ丘 | 4支部 日大鶴ヶ丘 |
47 | 22:25 | 76 | 小幡 優衣(1) オバタ ユイ | 都小松川 | 2支部 都小松川 |
48 | 22:28 | 43 | 世古口 りほ(2) セコグチ リホ | 九段中等 | 1支部 九段中等 |
49 | 22:30 | 51 | 松本 実夏(1) マツモト ミカ | 専大附 | 4支部 専大附 |
50 | 22:43 | 73 | 加藤 萌花(2) カトウ モエカ | 東工大附 | 1支部 東工大附 |
51 | 22:54 | 36 | 澁澤 日菜乃(1) シブサワ ヒナノ | 都青山 | 1支部 都青山 |
52 | 23:04 | 17 | 折方 結月(1) オリカタ ユヅキ | 学大附 | 4支部 学大附 |
53 | 23:06 | 22 | 貝塚 彩(3) カイヅカ アヤ | 都豊多摩 | 4支部 都豊多摩 |
54 | 23:40 | 16 | 伊藤 鈴乃(3) イトウ スズノ | 中大附 | 5支部 中大附 |
55 | 24:38 | 57 | 藤倉 由菜(2) フジクラ ユナ | 都芦花 | 4支部 都芦花 |
56 | 24:43 | 56 | 清宮 優卯(2) キヨミヤ ユウ | 学習院女 | 3支部 学習院女 |
57 | 24:51 | 64 | 長田 杏果(1) オサダ キョウカ | 日大三 | 5支部 日大三 |
58 | 25:00 | 79 | 堀内 瑞穂(1) ホリウチ ミズホ | 都立川国際 | 6支部 都立川国際 |
59 | 25:27 | 72 | 寺田 麻衣(1) テラダ マイ | 明学東村山 | 6支部 明学東村山 |
60 | 27:32 | 75 | 恩田 はな(1) オンダ ハナ | 都西 | 4支部 都西 |