第68回全国高等学校男子駅伝競走大会東京都予選会
|
2017年11月 3日 10時00分
審 判 長:西川路 健児
記録主任:加藤 義道
場 所:荒川緊急用河川敷道路(荒川戸田橋陸上競技場スタート)
2017/11/03 16:25:37更新
区間記録(SR) 13:25 本平 知子 順天
第2区 4.0975km | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム | 所属 |
1 | 13:38 | 1 | 伊東 明日香(3) イトウ アスカ | 順天 | 3支部 順天 |
2 | 14:01 | 4 | 保坂 晴子(1) ホサカ ハルコ | 錦城学園 | 1支部 錦城学園 |
3 | 14:09 | 3 | 池田 香名子(2) イケダ カナコ | 城西大城西 | 3支部 城西大城西 |
4 | 14:21 | 13 | 一木 陽菜(1) イチギ ヒナ | 東京実 | 1支部 東京実 |
5 | 14:29 | 2 | 山名 愛美(3) ヤマナ アミ | 八王子 | 6支部 八王子 |
6 | 14:46 | 5 | 海沼 由佳(2) カイヌマ ユウカ | 都上水 | 6支部 都上水 |
7 | 14:56 | 8 | 篠原 理子(3) シノハラ リコ | 早稲田実 | 5支部 早稲田実 |
8 | 15:08 | 10 | 鎌田 小町(1) カマタ コマチ | 都若葉総合 | 5支部 都若葉総合 |
9 | 15:17 | 12 | 栗岡 章代(1) クリオカ アキヨ | 国士舘 | 4支部 国士舘 |
10 | 15:28 | 15 | 村上 弥央(1) ムラカミ ミオ | 都東大和 | 6支部 都東大和 |
10 | 15:28 | 20 | 川内 菜桜(1) カワウチ ナオ | 岩倉 | 2支部 岩倉 |
12 | 15:30 | 14 | 蕪木 沙耶(2) カブラギ サヤ | 駒大高 | 4支部 駒大高 |
13 | 15:44 | 21 | 尾本 響子(2) オモト キョウコ | 都駒場 | 1支部 都駒場 |
14 | 15:45 | 35 | 齋藤 綾奈(1) サイトウ アヤナ | 日体桜華 | 6支部 日体桜華 |
15 | 15:47 | 11 | 宇都宮 馨(3) ウツノミヤ カオル | 都日野台 | 5支部 都日野台 |
15 | 15:47 | 18 | 野崎 ちひろ(1) ノザキ チヒロ | 都武蔵野北 | 5支部 都武蔵野北 |
17 | 15:50 | 80 | 鈴木 梨々亜(1) スズキ リリア | 都南平 | 5支部 都南平 |
18 | 15:52 | 7 | 塚越 心(3) ツカコシ ココロ | 日体大荏原 | 1支部 日体大荏原 |
19 | 16:02 | 27 | 宮本 怜(1) ミヤモト レイ | 國學院 | 1支部 國學院 |
20 | 16:03 | 6 | 山本 倖千恵(3) ヤマモト サチエ | 東京 | 1支部 東京 |
21 | 16:06 | 37 | 金原 茉由(2) カネハラ マユ | 都文京 | 3支部 都文京 |
22 | 16:10 | 42 | 酒井 春帆(1) サカイ ハルホ | 都国分寺 | 5支部 都国分寺 |
23 | 16:16 | 32 | 筒井 萌香(2) ツツイ ホノカ | 日大豊山女 | 3支部 日大豊山女 |
24 | 16:22 | 17 | 関口 真央(2) セキグチ マオ | 学大附 | 4支部 学大附 |
25 | 16:25 | 46 | 山本 小雪(1) ヤマモト コユキ | 法政 | 5支部 法政 |
26 | 16:27 | 39 | 井澤 弥紀(2) イサワ ミノリ | 日大櫻丘 | 4支部 日大櫻丘 |
27 | 16:34 | 25 | 平林 萌(2) ヒラバヤシ モエ | 都田無 | 5支部 都田無 |
28 | 16:37 | 23 | 内田 歩美(3) ウチダ アユミ | 大東一 | 3支部 大東一 |
28 | 16:37 | 60 | 荻野 愛(1) オギノ アイ | 都八王子東 | 6支部 都八王子東 |
30 | 16:40 | 48 | 田村 エリカ(2) タムラ エリカ | 都松が谷 | 6支部 都松が谷 |
31 | 16:41 | 19 | 木澤 七海(2) キザワ ナナミ | 日大二 | 4支部 日大二 |
32 | 16:42 | 36 | 網野 あかね(3) アミノ アカネ | 都青山 | 1支部 都青山 |
33 | 16:52 | 26 | 井上 結希乃(2) イノウエ ユキノ | 都町田 | 5支部 都町田 |
34 | 17:02 | 34 | 津田 美玲(2) ツダ ミレイ | 青山学院 | 1支部 青山学院 |
35 | 17:03 | 55 | 大塚 凪(1) オオツカ ナギサ | 都つばさ総合 | 1支部 都つばさ総合 |
36 | 17:10 | 43 | 浅見 懐子(1) アサミ ナツコ | 九段中等 | 1支部 九段中等 |
37 | 17:19 | 51 | 細田 優希(1) ホソダ ユウキ | 専大附 | 4支部 専大附 |
38 | 17:20 | 44 | 梅中 楓(2) ウメナカ カエデ | 都立川 | 6支部 都立川 |
39 | 17:31 | 24 | 高橋 明日香(2) タカハシ アスカ | 明中八王子 | 6支部 明中八王子 |
40 | 17:32 | 38 | 石川 桃子(2) イシカワ モモコ | 東海大菅生 | 6支部 東海大菅生 |
41 | 17:33 | 79 | 岸田 茉優(1) キシダ マユ | 都立川国際 | 6支部 都立川国際 |
42 | 17:41 | 16 | 山田 優里(2) ヤマダ ユウリ | 中大附 | 5支部 中大附 |
43 | 17:42 | 29 | 近藤 春奈(2) コンドウ ハルナ | 都戸山 | 3支部 都戸山 |
44 | 17:50 | 74 | 大川戸 香織(1) オオカワド カオリ | 東農大一 | 4支部 東農大一 |
45 | 17:52 | 73 | 菊田 陽奈(1) キクタ ヒナ | 東工大附 | 1支部 東工大附 |
45 | 17:52 | 77 | 赤坂 莉奈(2) アカサカ リナ | 都雪谷 | 1支部 都雪谷 |
47 | 18:02 | 53 | 河邊 咲(1) カワベ サキ | 日大鶴ヶ丘 | 4支部 日大鶴ヶ丘 |
47 | 18:02 | 64 | 後藤 愛果(2) ゴトウ マナカ | 日大三 | 5支部 日大三 |
49 | 18:06 | 75 | 鈴木 七星(1) スズキ ナナセ | 都西 | 4支部 都西 |
50 | 18:14 | 62 | 畠山 沙羅(1) ハタケヤマ サラ | 都昭和 | 6支部 都昭和 |
51 | 18:24 | 61 | 石田 小雪(1) イシダ コユキ | 大成 | 5支部 大成 |
52 | 18:31 | 30 | 堀 ひかる(2) ホリ ヒカル | 國學院久我山 | 4支部 國學院久我山 |
53 | 18:45 | 76 | 田中 麻尋(1) タナカ マヒロ | 都小松川 | 2支部 都小松川 |
54 | 18:53 | 41 | 星 美里(2) ホシ ミサト | 都新宿 | 3支部 都新宿 |
55 | 18:54 | 56 | 工藤 友南(2) クドウ ユウナ | 学習院女 | 3支部 学習院女 |
56 | 18:55 | 57 | 廣瀬 花(1) ヒロセ ハナ | 都芦花 | 4支部 都芦花 |
56 | 18:55 | 72 | 佐々木 あおば(2) ササキ アオバ | 明学東村山 | 6支部 明学東村山 |
58 | 19:05 | 50 | 山ア 彩桜(2) ヤマサキ サクラ | 都武蔵 | 5支部 都武蔵 |
59 | 19:09 | 22 | 元智 黎(1) ゲンチ レイ | 都豊多摩 | 4支部 都豊多摩 |
59 | 19:09 | 71 | 栗原 智美(2) クリハラ トモミ | 都小岩 | 2支部 都小岩 |